- Blansko vs Uhersky Brod- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- FK Prepere vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- St George Saints vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Zhenis vs FK Yelimay Semey- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Blacktown City Demons vs Spirit FC- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Ekranas Panevezys vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Horni Herspice (W) vs Pardubice (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Tescoma Zlin U19 vs MFK Karvina U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Brno U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Viktoria koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Hansa Rostock U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- MFK Ruzomberok (W) vs TJ Spartak Myjava(W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Slovan Bratislava (W) vs Spartak Trnava (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- GKS Gornik Leczna (W) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Fortis Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Bangladesh Police Club vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ringsted vs Herlev IF- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Roskilde- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Clube Albergaria (W) vs SCU Torreense (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Atletico de Madrid (W) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Warta Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow (Youth)- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
Veszprem FC vs Baja 1 - 3 Nov 06 2010
via: Matches
Veszprem vs Baja 3 - 0 May 18 2013
via: Matches
Baja vs Veszprem 1 - 9 Nov 03 2012
via: Matches
Baja vs Gyori ETO FC II 2 - 1 Apr 13 2013
via: Matches
Gyirmot SE vs Baja 1 - 0 Apr 20 2013
via: Matches
Baja vs FC Ajka 0 - 1 Apr 27 2013
via: Matches
Ujpesti vs Baja 4 - 0 Mar 13 2012
via: Matches
Baja vs Ujpesti 1 - 3 Feb 25 2012
via: Matches